SEAWEIR fishing lines.
Showing all 11 results
- (0)
SEAWEIR V7 PE Braided Line
UHMWPE · 10 m colour marking · Long casting$4.99 – $7.99Price range: $4.99 through $7.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR V6 PE Braided Line
UHMWPE · Nano coating · Thin diameter$3.99 – $5.99Price range: $3.99 through $5.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR V5 PE Braided Line
X8 8-strand braid · Abrasion resistant · High strength$2.99 – $4.99Price range: $2.99 through $4.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR V3 PE Braided Line
X9 (8+1) braid · Round profile · 10 m colour marking$2.99 – $4.99Price range: $2.99 through $4.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR N7 Fluorocarbon Leader Line
Premium fluorocarbon · Top knot strength · Fast sinking$2.99 – $3.99Price range: $2.99 through $3.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR V2 PE Braided Line
X8 8-strand braid · Standard diameter · Strong pull$2.99 – $3.99Price range: $2.99 through $3.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR V1 PE Braided Line
X8 8-strand braid · Smooth coating · Round profile$1.99 – $3.99Price range: $1.99 through $3.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR N6 Fluorocarbon Leader Line
Low visibility underwater · Abrasion resistant · Fast sinking$1.99 – $2.99Price range: $1.99 through $2.99 - (0)
SEAWEIR N5 Leader Line
High knot strength · Abrasion resistant · Shock resistant$3.98Original price was: $3.98.$1.99Current price is: $1.99. - (0)
SEAWEIR N2 Nylon Monofilament Line
Crystal clear · High knot strength · Low memory$3.98Original price was: $3.98.$1.99Current price is: $1.99. - (0)
SEAWEIR N1 Nylon Monofilament Line
Soft & smooth · Abrasion resistant · Low memory$0.88 – $1.99Price range: $0.88 through $1.99





















